Jessica Jewel Official Fan Club
Enter Jessica Jewel Exit from official Fan Club

Welcome to Jessica Jewel Fan Club.
Stunning Beauty, Natural Breast!
Jewel of Porn!

Recent Jessica

Born: 10/17/1971
Aliases: Heather Horne, Jessica Conners, Jessica Rabbit, Jessica Collins, Heather Hornay, Kimare Broody
Born: October 17, 1971 In Camarillo, California
AKA: Heather Hornay, Jessica Jewell, Jessie Jewels
Mistaken aliases: Jessica Conners, Jessica Collins
Resides now in: California
Height: 5 ft. 4 in.
Weight: 115 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: Waist 24 Hips 34
Breasts: 34DD

Whether calling herself Jessica Jewel, Heather Hornay or any of her other noms-de-porn, this busty young redhead is one of the hardest working women in the hardcore industry. She's a wide-mouthed strumpet with a strong jaw line and a look on her face that lets you know she means business. Jessica's well-enhanced front end perfectly complements her lusciously full backside. And with a high-pitched voice straight out of 'Chasing Amy,' there's no chance that you'll forget Jessica once you've caught her amorous act.

Jessica first got into hardcore in 1998 and wasted no time establishing herself as one of the most sexually driven and adventurous women on the scene. She can always be counted on to turn in the nastiest, most over the top scene in any flick she's in. Just take a gander at her trysting in "Max World #16" if you need any proof. She plays a reporter interviewing Max Hardcore about his controversial style, but soon feels the need to find out for herself what it's all about. The result is a frantic, fiery tryst between Jessica and Max that shows her to be more than into it.

She not only puts up with all of Max's probing, shaving and swearing, she positively revels in it! Other top performance include Jessica's turn in Extreme's "Sluts Butts and Housewives," where she plays an angry wife who unleashes herself on her hubby in an aggressive scene of oral/anal hi jinx. In "Ripe Cherry Cheerleaders," Jessica comes in for a tryout and ends up in the clinch with a pair of piston-pumping studs. Jessica's best bigger budget appearance is in "Sensual Experience," where she plays a sultry ghost haunting a newlywed couple.

She shines in an early lesbian grind with Raquel Divine, then jumps into the middle of a five way group grope with Asia Carrera and a trio of hunks. A rough and tumble sex kitten who sports some wonderfully soft curves, Jessica's been in over 150 hardcore flicks during her time in the biz. She continues to be one of the most prolific sexers on the scene and odds are that if you're a fan of modern day porn, you'll be seeing plenty of this brazen bad girl.

Jessica Jewel movie clips club has Jessica Jewel biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Jessica Jewel filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Jessica Jewel Photos Section.

Watch Jessica Jewel video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest Anal Queen Jessica Jewel.

We invite you to join the best Anal Queen Porn natural breasted beauty show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Whitney Wonders

Porn Stars Center ... Bolivia Samsonite ... Kelly Kroft ... Felony ... Candy Cantaloupes

Isis Nile ... Lola Lane ... Dorothy Lemay ... Donita Dunes ... Anastasia Blue


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )